Paul Donhauser

Name
Paul Donhauser
Also Known as
Dr. Paul Donhauser
Paul Stefan Donhauser
Born
Berlin, Germany 1936
Active in
  • Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1995
stoneware and porcelain