Paul Dubois

Name
Paul Dubois
Also Known as
Paul-Maurice Du Bois
P.-Maurice Du Bois
Paul Maurice Joseph Du Bois
Paul-Maurice Dubois
Born
Aywaille, Belgium 1858
Died
Uccle, Belgium 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI