Paul F. Berdanier

Name
Paul F. Berdanier
Also Known as
Paul Frederick Berdanier
Paul F. Berdanier, Sr.
Paul Berdanier
Born
Frackville, Pennsylvania
Died
Smithtown, New York
born Frackville, PA 1879-died Smithtown, NY 1961
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)