Paul Faulkner

Name
Paul Faulkner
Also Known as
Paul W. Faulkner
Paul B. Faulkner
Born
North Platte, Nebraska
Died
Norwich, Connecticut
born North Platte, NE 1913-died Norwich, CT 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)