Paul H. Julian

Name
Paul H. Julian
Also Known as
Paul Hull Julian
Born
Illinois 1914
Died
1995
Active in
  • Santa Barbara, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1941-1942
tempera and watercolor on paperboard
ca. 1941-1942
tempera on paperboard mounted on aluminum