Paul Landacre

Name
Paul Landacre
Also Known as
Paul H. Landacre
Paul Hambleton Landacre
Born
Columbus, Ohio
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Columbus, OH 1893-died Los Angeles, CA 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)