Pepi Weixlgartner-Neutra

Name
Pepi Weixlgartner-Neutra
Also Known as
Josephine Neutra
Pepi Weixlgärtner
Pepi Neutra
Joséphine Weixlgärtner
Born
Vienna, Austria
born Vienna, Austria 1886-died 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)