Persis Robertson

Name
Persis Robertson
Also Known as
Persis Weaver Robertson
Persis W. Robertson
Mrs. Albert J. Robertson
Born
Des Moines, Iowa
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Des Moines, IA 1896-died Washington, DC 1992
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)