Peter Shelton

Name
Peter Shelton
Also Known as
Peter T. Shelton
Peter Telford Shelton
Born
Troy, Ohio 1951
Active in
  • Malibu, California
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1986-1988
fiberglass and enamel over wire armature