Phil Palmer

Name
Phil Palmer
Also Known as
Philip Palmer
Philip S. Palmer
Born
Hart, Michigan
Died
Petaluma, California
born Hart, MI 1911-died Petaluma, CA 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)