Piero Dorazio

Name
Piero Dorazio
Also Known as
Piero D'Orazio
Born
Rome, Italy 1927
Died
Perugia, Italy 2005
Active in
  • Todi, Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1967
color lithograph
1967
color lithograph