Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hédouin

Name
Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hédouin
Also Known as
Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hedouin
Edmond Hédouin
Born
Boulogne-sur-Mer, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Boulogne-sur-Mer, France 1820-died Paris, France 1889
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)