Pierre Franc Lamy

Name
Pierre Franc Lamy
Also Known as
Pierre Désiré Eugène Lamy
Pierre Désiré Eugène Franc Lamy
Franc-Lamy
Born
Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Clermont-Ferrand, France 1855-died Paris, France 1919
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist