Pierre Troubetzkoy

Name
Pierre Troubetzkoy
Also Known as
Prince Pierre Troubetzkoy
Prince Troubetzkoy
Born
Milan, Italy 1864
Died
Cobham, Virginia 1936
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist