Poli Marichal

Name
Poli Marichal
Also Known as
María del Carmen Marichal
Born
Ponce, Puerto Rico
born Ponce, Puerto Rico 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)