Polly Knipp Hill

Name
Polly Knipp Hill
Also Known as
Pauline Knipp
Pauline Knipp Hill
Mrs. George S. Hill
Born
Ithaca, New York
Died
St. Petersburg, Florida
born Ithaca, NY 1900-died St. Petersburg, FL 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)