Prescott Jones

Name
Prescott Jones
Also Known as
Prescott M. Jones
Prescott M. M. Jones
Born
Haverhill, Massachusetts 1904
Died
Haverhill, Massachusetts 1981
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI