Queen Victoria

Name
Queen Victoria
Also Known as
Princess Victoria
Victoria Alexandrina
H.M. Queen Victoria
Born
London, England
Died
Osborne, England
English, born London, England 1819-died Osborne, England 1901
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)