Raphael Montañez Ortiz

Name
Raphael Montañez Ortiz
Also Known as
Raphael Montanez Ortiz
born New York City 1934
Active in
  • Highland Park, New Jersey
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1957
16mm film, black and white, sound; 01:59 minutes
1957-1958
16 mm film, black and white, sound
1958
16 mm film, black and white, sound