Ray Weiss

Name
Ray Weiss
Also Known as
Rachel Weiss
Born
New Haven, Connecticut 1889
Died
New Haven, Connecticut 1984
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. late 1920s
drypoint on paper
ca. late 1920s
drypoint on paper