Raymond Loewy

Name
Raymond Loewy
Also Known as
Raymond Fernand Loewy
Born
Paris, France
Died
Monte Carlo, Monaco
born Paris, France 1893-died Monte Carlo, Monaco 1986
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)