Raymond White Skolfield

Name
Raymond White Skolfield
Also Known as
Raymond Skolfield
Born
Portland, Maine
Died
Freeport, Maine
born Portland, ME 1909-died Freeport, ME 1996
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)

Recently Viewed