Remo Farruggio

Name
Remo Farruggio
Also Known as
Remo Michael Farruggio
Remo Farrugio
Remo M. Farruggio
Born
Palermo, Italy
Died
Provincetown, Massachusetts
born Palmero, Italy 1904-died Provincetown, MA 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)