Rev. Johnnie Swearingen

Name
Rev. Johnnie Swearingen
Also Known as
Rev. Johnnie S. Swearingen
Born
Campground Church, Texas 1908
Died
Chappell Hill, Texas 1993
Active in
  • Brenham, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1990
oil on canvas board