W. Kurtz

Name
W. Kurtz
Also Known as
William Kurtz
Born
Germany
Died
Far Rockaway, New York
born Germany 1833-died Far Rockaway, NY 1904
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)