Richard Artschwager

Name
Richard Artschwager
Also Known as
Richard Ernst Artschwager
Richard Ernest Artschwager
Born
Washington, District of Columbia
Died
Albany, New York
born Washington, DC 1923-died Albany, NY 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)