Richard Crist

Name
Richard Crist
Also Known as
Richard Harrison Crist
Born
Cleveland, Ohio 1909
Died
Woodstock, New York 1985
Active in
  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist