Richard Fleischner

Name
Richard Fleischner
Also Known as
Richard Hugh Fleischner
Born
New York, New York 1944
Active in
  • Providence, Rhode Island
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1979
assembled and glued wood and fiberboard