Richard A. Florsheim

Name
Richard A. Florsheim
Also Known as
Richard Florsheim
Richard Aberle Florsheim
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1916-died Chicago, IL 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)