Richard Ford

Name
Richard Ford
Also Known as
Richard L. Ford Jr.
Born
Middleboro, Massachusetts 1966
Active in
  • Portland, Oregon
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1997
carved and painted poplar with mirror