Richard H. Recchia

Name
Richard H. Recchia
Also Known as
Richard Henry Recchia
Richard Recchia
Born
Quincy, Massachusetts
Died
Rockport, Massachusetts
born Quincy, MA 1885-died Rockport, MA 1983
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)