Richard Haines

Name
Richard Haines
Also Known as
Charles Richard Haines
Born
Marion, Iowa
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Marion, IA 1906-died Los Angeles, CA 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)