Richard La Barre Goodwin

Name
Richard La Barre Goodwin
Also Known as
Richard LaBarre Goodwin
Born
Albany, New York 1840
Died
Orange, New Jersey 1910
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist