Richard Lahey

Name
Richard Lahey
Also Known as
Richard F. Lahey
Richard Francis Lahey
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey 1893
Died
Fairfax, Virginia 1978
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist