Richard Mawdsley

Name
Richard Mawdsley
Also Known as
Richard W. Mawdsley
Richard Willis Mawdsley
Born
Winfield, Kansas 1945
Active in
  • Carterville, Illinois
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
sterling silver, jade, and pearls
1987-1989
sterling silver, 18k gold, black onyx, enamel on copper