Richard Parkes Bonington

Name
Richard Parkes Bonington
Also Known as
Richard Bonington
Richard P. Bonington
Richard Parkes Bonnington
Born
Arnold, Nottinghamshire, England
Died
London, England
English, born Arnold, England 1801/02-died London, England 1828
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)