Richard Zoellner

Name
Richard Zoellner
Also Known as
Richard Charles Zoellner
Born
Portsmith, Ohio
Died
Tuscaloosa, Alabama
born Portsmith, OH 1908-died Tuscaloosa, AL 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)