Rico Lebrun

Name
Rico Lebrun
Also Known as
Frederico Lebrun
Born
Naples, Italy
Died
Malibu, California
born Naples, Italy 1900-died Malibu, CA 1964
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)