Rifka Angel

Name
Rifka Angel
Also Known as
Mrs. Milton Douthat
Rifka Angelovitch
Rifka Douthat
Rifka Angelevich
Born
Kalvaria, Russia
Died
New York, New York
born Kalvaria, Russia 1899-died New York City 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)