Rob Amberg

Name
Rob Amberg
Also Known as
Robert Amberg
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print
ca. 1978
gelatin silver print