Robert Alexander

Name
Robert Alexander
Also Known as
Robert Baza Alexander
Bob Alexander
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Venice, California
born Chicago, IL 1923-died Venice, CA 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)