Robert Breer

Name
Robert Breer
Also Known as
Robert C. Breer
Bob Breer
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Detroit, MI 1926-died Tucson, AZ 2011
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)