Robert H. Nisbet

Richard H. Nisbet, 1930, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0047400
Name
Robert H. Nisbet
Also Known as
Robert Nisbet
Robert Hogg Nisbet
Born
Providence, Rhode Island 1879
Died
South Kent, Connecticut 1961
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI