Robert Hinshelwood

Name
Robert Hinshelwood
Also Known as
Robert Hinschelwood
Born
Edinburgh, Scotland
Died
New York, New York
born Edinburgh, Scotland 1812-died New York City after 1875
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI