Robert Mangold

Name
Robert Mangold
Also Known as
Robert Peter Mangold
Born
North Tonawanda, New York
born North Tonawanda, NY 1937
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)