Robert Moskowitz

Name
Robert Moskowitz
Also Known as
Robert S. Moskowitz
Born
New York, New York 1935
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985-1986
color lithograph with screenprint on paper