Robert Smithson

Name
Robert Smithson
Also Known as
Robert I. Smithson
Born
Passaic, New Jersey
Died
Amarillo, Texas
born Passaic, NJ 1938-died Amarillo, TX 1973
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist