Robert Wilvers

Name
Robert Wilvers
Also Known as
Robert W. Wilvers
Born
Wisconsin 1932
Died
New Milford, Connecticut 1997
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
watercolor on paperboard