Roberta Marks

Name
Roberta Marks
Also Known as
Roberta Barbara Marks
Roberta B. Marks
Born
Savannah, Georgia 1936
Active in
  • Florida
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI