Roger van der Weyden

Name
Roger van der Weyden
Also Known as
Rogier van der Weyden
Rogier de la Pasture
Born
Tournai, Belgium
Died
Brussels, Belgium
Flemish, born Tournai, Belgium ca. 1399-died Brussels, Belgium 1464
Nationalities
Flemish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)